Sunnyside Cemetery
BURIAL LISTINGS
Block 3

RETURN TO BURIAL RECORDS INDEX PAGE

  • Anderson Theresa E. Block 3 Lot 2 Space D 02-20-1954
  • Andrus Donald C. Block 3 Lot 10 Space H 9/19/1958
  • Andrus George W. Block 3 Lot 10 Space D 4/17/1973
  • Andrus Marguerite Block 3 Lot 10 Space C 6/2/1984
  • Baker Jeremy Howe Block 3 Lot 31 Space C b 6-29-02
  • Baldaux K. Block 3 Lot 26 Space F 1970--1991
  • Barrett Charles Oliver Block 3 Lot 21 Space D 1/29/1986
  • Barrett Hazel Block 3 Lot 21 Space C 4/14/1966
  • Barrett John E. Block 3 Lot 21 Space B 5/14/1987
  • Barrett R. Bruce Block 3 Lot 21 Space B 1922--1972
  • Bearss C. W. Block 3 Lot 22 Space A 2/4/1960
  • Becker Henry J. Block 3 Lot 28 Space D 1/18/1963
  • Bell Jess C. Block 3 Lot 27 Space H 1/21/1961
  • Bell Margaret Josephine Block 3 Lot 27 Space G 9/18/1985
  • Berg Henry E. Block 3 Lot 4 Space H 4/10/1961
  • Berg Lula Block 3 Lot 4 Space G 10/4/1956
  • Berg Norman Block 3 Lot 4 Space C 11/20/1989
  • Bohnsack Lillian I. Block 3 Lot 25 Space C 1/24/1961
  • Bohnsack, Norman H. Block 3, Lot 25 Space B 1916-2011
  • Bohnsack, Opal V. Block 3, Lot 25 Space A 1920-2005
  • Brooks Kenneth Block 3 Lot 16 Space A 4/10/1997
  • Brooks Maryalice Cook Block 3 Lot 16 Space A 7/3/1998
  • Brownfield Kelley Jean Block 3 Lot 33 Space C 8/16/1969
  • Bunting Clifford Block 3 Lot 11 Space C 1888-1963
  • Bunting Minnie A Block 3 Lot 11 Space D 1888-1965
  • Burke Lillian Mueller Block 3 Lot 27 Space E 9/29/1980
  • Burrington Mildred W. Block 3 Lot 21 Space D 9/19/1977 nm
  • Chamberlain Jeffrey Blain Block 3 Lot 18 Space C 10/16/1971
  • Chinnock Jeffery Scott Block 3 Lot 35 Space A 1924-1958
  • Chinnock Robert E. Block 3 Lot 35 Space A 1924-1986
  • Clendenin, Helen Howe Block 3 Lot 31 Space D 1930 - 2011
  • Clendenin, Thomas Block 3 Lot 31 Space D 1927 2013
  • Coats Verna A Block 3 Lot 12 Space G 1918-1989
  • Coffey Eugene Bob" Block 3 Lot 2 Space C 2/17/1999
  • Coffman, Everett Block 3 Lot 33 Space B 1933-2010
  • Coffman, Janice Block 3 Lot 33 Space B 1938-2010
  • Cook James Robert Block 3 Lot 16 Space D 8/10/1972
  • Cook Jimmie Jean Block 3 Lot 16 Space B 1922-1991 Marker Only
  • Cook Marian C Block 3 Lot 16 Space C 7/13/1981
  • Cross Clifton Block 3 Lot 21 Space E 1922--1964 "Jock"
  • Deighton Nola H. Block 3 Lot 14 Space B 7/24/1964
  • Deighton William S. Block 3 Lot 14 Space C 6/17/1957
  • Devine James Block 3 Lot 1 6/22/1953 nm
  • Devine Scott Allen Block 3 Lot 1 1954 nm
  • Ditmeyer Albert Block 3 Lot 32 Space H 7/3/1962
  • Ditmeyer Florence Block 3 Lot 32 Space G 12/31/1970
  • Doll Max Block 3 Lot 23 Space E 10/7/1971
  • Douglass Margery Ellen Block 3 Lot 2 Space H 4/3/1984
  • Edwards Warner T. Block 3 Lot 13 Space D 1884--1957
  • Elzinga Mark Gregory Block 3 Lot 17 Space B 11/3/1982
  • Elzinga Martin J. Block 3 Lot 17 Space A 1902--1956
  • Ernst John J. Block 3 Lot 8 Space C 1975--1955
  • Ernst Mary Katheryn Block 3 Lot 8 Space D 1/25/1969
  • Fasting Heldur K. Block 3 Lot 28 Space H 6/22/1963 nm
  • Finrow, Douglass Block 3 Lot 31 Space F 1923 - 2011
  • Finrow M. Virginia Block 3 Lot 31 Space E 1924 - 1997
  • Fisher, Vivian Cross Block 3 Lot 21 Space E 1925 - 2014
  • Fitzgerald John T. Block 3 Lot 26 Space A 5/17/1971
  • Fosberg Lydia A Block 3 Lot 10 Space A 1988--1966
  • Fosberg Peter J. Block 3 Lot 10 Space B 8/2/1961
  • Fosberg Robert H Block 3 Lot 10 Space A 1927--1986
  • Fountain Wilfred A. Block 3 Lot 24 Space B 1924--1994
  • Gable Edna Block 3 Lot 28 Space F 4/23/1993
  • Gable James Eugene Block 3 Lot 28 Space G 5/29/1963
  • Gabrish Juanita L. Block 3 Lot 29 Space A 10/4/1965
  • Grant Maria Block 3 Lot 24 Space C 1883--1957
  • Grant Robert H. Block 3 Lot 24 Space D 11/7/1963
  • Grasso Laurel Anne Block 3 Lot 35 Space D 1951--1993 (Chinnock)
  • Hammons George Block 3 Lot 30 Space E 2/18/1964
  • Hanks Lucille Maxine Block 3 Lot 9 Space D 1919--1955
  • Hanks Ted Block 3 Lot 9 Space D b 2-15-03
  • Hansen Emma V. Block 3 Lot 29 Space E 2/4/1964
  • Hanson, Arlene "Arlo" Kay Block 3 Lot 3 Space C 1961 - 2009
  • Harmmons Maymie A. Block 3 Lot 30 Space F 1894--1968
  • Harris Ernest E. Block 3 Lot 28 Space B 11/24/1965
  • Harris Merle E. Block 3 Lot 28 Space A 1912-1983
  • Heager, Roberta Smith Block 3 Lot 21 Space F 1918-2012
  • Hendrickson Allen E. Block 3 Lot 16 Space B 1936--1999 marker only
  • Hendrickson Karen M Block 3 Lot 16 Space B 1966--inf (infinity)
  • Hewes Jesse Block 3 Lot 7 Space A 1877--1959
  • Hewes Kate Block 3 Lot 7 Space B 10/19/1961
  • Higgins Ella J. Block 3 Lot 18 Space D 1875--1951
  • Hingston Margaret E. Block 3 Lot 32 Space E 9/27/1980
  • Hingston Mark Edmund Block 3 Lot 32 Space F 11/20/1962
  • Hockenberry Dorothy Block 3 Lot 9 Space E 8/23/1957
  • Hollis Luster Block 3 Lot 11 Space B 9/25/1961
  • Howe Ernest H. Block 3 Lot 30 Space H 10/6/1962
  • Howe Gladys C. Block 3 Lot 30 Space G 1903--1968
  • Hutchinson, James H. Block 3, Lot 5, Space F 1918-2005
  • Johnson Carl H. Block 3 Lot 11 Space H 05-16-2002
  • Johnson Evelyn A. Block 3 Lot 11 Space H 09-09-1986
  • Johnston Michael David Block 3 Lot 26 7/19/1961 nm
  • Jones Ethel Block 3 Lot 24 Space E 1921--1990
  • Jones George Mont. Block 3 Lot 24 Space F 5/26/1987
  • Kaiser Herbert A. Block 3 Lot 35 Space B 1882--1959
  • Kaiser Lola Joyce Block 3 Lot 35 Space C 10/1/1981
  • King Barbara B. Block 3 Lot 34 Space D 1935--1996
  • Kippen Lorrine Block 3 Lot 32 Space A 10/26/1971
  • Kononen, Jo Ann Block 3 Lot 29 Space D 11/6/1963
  • Kononen, Viola Block 3 Lot 29 Space D 1927-2008
  • Lall, Dexter Frank Block 3 Lot 24 Space G 1932 - 2011
  • Lanphere, Benjamin Irving Jr. Block 3 Lot 24 Space H 1934-2013
  • LaRausche, Isaac Block 3 Lot 9 Space F 1/12/1957 nm
  • Larson, Lydia Block 3 Lot 29 Space F 9/13/1979
  • Libbey, Ethel Block 3 Lot 33 Space G 1909-2003
  • Libbey, G. Calvin Block 3 Lot 15 Space D 1910--1995
  • Libbey, Joseph W. Block 3 Lot 33 Space G 9/6/1971
  • Libbey Yvonne Dayle Block 3 Lot 15 Space A 10-09-1954
  • Libbey Anna Block 3 Lot 15 Space E 04-04-2002
  • Libbey, Leland Block 3 Lot 33 Space G 1942 - 2007
  • Lloyd Amelia E. Block 3 Lot 27 Space B 10/28/1963
  • Lloyd Glenn T. Block 3 Lot 27 Space C 11/24/1987
  • Lloyd Laverne S. Block 3 Lot 27 Space A 12/13/1978
  • Lloyd Nina Louise Block 3 Lot 27 Space D 1/3/1983
  • MacDonald Edward T. Block 3 Lot 26 Space C 4/30/1994
  • MacDonald Frances Lou Block 3 Lot 26 Space D 6/10/1960
  • MacDonald Howard Block 3 Lot 26 Space H 7/23/1992
  • MacDonald Myrtle Elizabeth Block 3 Lot 26 Space G b 4-30-02
  • MacDonald Thelma A. Block 3 Lot 26 Space B 1/20/1986
  • MacDonald Tim Block 3 Lot 26 Space F 1972--1994
  • Maynard Edna M. Block 3 Lot 32 Space C 1880--1968
  • Maynard Hugh W. Block 3 Lot 32 Space D 3/14/1962
  • Meadors Lewis B. Block 3 Lot 23 Space D 1987--1960
  • Meadors Loretta Block 3 Lot 23 Space C 3/28/1974
  • Meadors Paul Block 3 Lot 23 Space A 10/13/1998
  • Meadors, Raymond Block 3 Lot 23 Space H 1923 - 2007
  • Meadors Jr. Lewis B. Block 3 Lot 23 Space B 1/31/1981
  • Meins Sheri Ann Block 3 Lot 19 1/15/1965 nm
  • Melsom Ingar Marie Block 3 Lot 28 Space H 1905--1997
  • Melsom Knute Smith Block 3 Lot 28 Space H 1897--1968
  • Melsom Rosa S. Block 3 Lot 28 Space H 1874--1968
  • Meyers George H Block 3 Lot 7 Space F 1914--1979
  • Mingus Helen E. Block 3 Lot 13 Space C 11/3/1976
  • Monson Esther M. Block 3 Lot 6 Space C 4/5/1975
  • Morris Emma Block 3 Lot 2 1862--1944 nm
  • Morris Gladys C, Howe Block 3 Lot 30 Space C 9/17/1976 nm
  • Morris Mary E. Block 3 Lot 2 Space G 1901--1928
  • Morris Ray I. Block 3 Lot 2 Space H 9/4/1963
  • Morris Wannia S. Block 3 Lot 5 nm
  • Mueller Donald R. Block 3 Lot 27 Space E 6/18/1983
  • Mueller Myron F. Block 3 Lot 27 Space E 1895--1961
  • Netter Frank N. Block 3 Lot 27 Space F 1895--1990
  • Netter Helen G. Block 3 Lot 27 Space F 9/25/1992
  • Owens Dorothy Block 3 Lot 19 Space D 3/3/1977
  • Owner John Block 3 Lot 12 Space A 1909--1994
  • Owner, Margaret 'Peggy' Block 3 Lot 12 Space A 1915 - 2009
  • Patmore Bernice S. Block 3 Lot 28 Space C 6/26/1963
  • Patmore Ora Block 3 Lot 28 Space C nm
  • Peabody Joseph Adreil Block 3 Lot 36 Space A 1844-1914
  • Peabody Mary Nutter Block 3 Lot 36 Space C 1891--1951
  • Peabody Sarah Dill Block 3 Lot 36 Space B 1896--1921
  • Peabody, Sr. John Allen Block 3 Lot 36 Space D 1886--1980
  • Puckett Amy Block 3 Lot 29 Space H 3/11/1997
  • Puckett Vern H Block 3 Lot 29 Space G 11/3/1964
  • Race Florence Block 3 Lot 14 Space A 1867--1955
  • Reeder Annie Bell Block 3 Lot 10 nm
  • Reeder Burleigh M. Block 3 Lot 10 Space F 10/9/1958
  • Reeder Carolyn M. Block 3 Lot 10 Space E 6/12/1973
  • Reeder Joseph Phoenix Block 3 Lot 10 nm
  • Rosenfield J. W. Block 3 Lot 20 Space A 4/22/1958
  • Rosenfield John W. Block 3 Lot 2 Space C b 8-26-03
  • Rosenfield Myrtle E. Block 3 Lot 20 Space B 2/12/1969
  • Runyon Emma Block 3 Lot 28 Space E 8/21/1971
  • Ryan, Phyliss Elzinga Block 3 Lot 17 Space A 1912 - 2007
  • Sarasien Albert E. Block 3 Lot 10 Space G 10/16/1958
  • Schaub Geraldine Block 3 Lot 30 Space D 12/16/1961
  • Semler Adeline Block 3 Lot 19 Space B 5/29/1965
  • Semler John Block 3 Lot 19 Space C 1894--1966
  • Semler Robert DoRoy Block 3 Lot 19 Space A 1857--1926
  • Severide Lester Block 3 Lot 4 Space F 6/22/1976
  • Sherman Edwin R. Block 3 Lot 18 Space B 1917--1996
  • Sherman Elizabeth N. Block 3 Lot 18 Space A 1944--2003
  • Sherman Karen Block 3 Lot 18 Space H 4/4/1986
  • Shubert Irwin Block 3 Lot 8 Space H 1931--2000
  • Singer Curtis Block 3 Lot 12 Space D 3/12/1975
  • Singer Pearl Block 3 Lot 12 Space C 2/27/1983
  • Smith Carl Block 3 Lot 12 Space H 1897--1985
  • Smith Edith Block 3 Lot 2 Space A 7/21/1973
  • Smith Edwin Block 3 Lot 12 Space H 10/10/1978
  • Smith Ethel Edna Block 3 Lot 12 Space G 3/30/1982
  • Smith Roderick Rex Block 3 Lot 21 Space H 2/24/1961
  • Smith W. Knight Block 3 Lot 21 Space F 4/8/1970
  • Snover Roger Block 3 Lot 33 Space H 3/27/1965
  • Sokolowski David Timothy Block 3 Lot 32 Space B 10/15/1964
  • Solid Gladys Block 3 Lot 31 Space A 2/24/1997
  • Solid Lloyd C. Block 3 Lot 31 Space B 2/24/1997
  • Stephens, Dolores Block 3 Lot 29 Space B 1935-2012
  • Stoddard Block 3 Lot 33 Space D 1961 Baby boys
  • Sullivan Georgie Anna Block 3 Lot 3 Space A 1887--1954
  • Sullivan John M. Block 3 Lot 3 Space B 10/23/1956
  • Sullivan Michael E. Block 3 Lot 4 Space A 12-21-1954
  • Talley Merrilda Block 3 Lot 4 Space E 7/13/1980
  • Townsend Betty Gene Block 3 Lot 13 Space G 9/7/1966
  • Townsend Paul E. Block 3 Lot 13 Space H 9/9/1975
  • Tunheim Harriet Block 3 Lot 4 Space D 1921--1996
  • Vader Florence Block 3 Lot 6 Space D 1869--1954
  • Verigan Henry Block 3 Lot 7 Space H 1899--1970
  • Verigan Gertie Block 3 Lot 7 Space G 1896--1995
  • Wadard Nellie F. Block 3 Lot 9 Space G 1/31/1956 nm
  • Walls Emma C. Block 3 Lot 22 Space C 9/6/1973
  • Walls George Edmund, Jr. Block 3 Lot 22 Space B 1931-2008
  • Walls George E. Block 3 Lot 22 Space B 8/26/1971
  • Walls,Tsuyuko Block 3 Lot 22 Space B 1928-2014
  • Wanamaker Clarence Block 3 Lot 34 Space H 12/6/1964
  • Wanamaker Floyd A. Block 3 Lot 34 Space F 10/10/1993
  • Wanamaker Grace M. Block 3 Lot 34 Space G 1905--1968
  • Wanamaker, Irene Block 3 Lot 34 Space E 1920 - 2009
  • Weiss Byron Block 3 Lot 13 Space E 1912--2003
  • Weiss Grace Podd Block 3 Lot 13 Space E 8-1999
  • Wilson A. Leslie Block 3 Lot 13 Space B 3/27/1991
  • Wilson Dorothy Block 3 Lot 13 Space A 1/8/1997
  • Winberg Sigmund Block 3 Lot 9 Space G 1/1/1956 nm
  • Wright Wayne Block 3 Lot 11 Space E 3/16/1965

RETURN TO BURIAL RECORDS INDEX PAGE