Sunnyside Cemetery
BURIAL LISTINGS
Sunnyside Section

RETURN TO BURIAL RECORDS INDEX PAGE

  • Abbott Elam Sunnyside Lot 30 Space H 1805--1895
  • Abbott Emily Sunnyside Lot 13 Space A 1861--1884
  • Abbott George N. Sunnyside Lot 30 Space C 12-11-1889
  • Abbott Harriet L. Sunnyside Lot 30 Space A 1868--1908
  • Abbott Linus Sunnyside Lot 30 Space B 01-26-1992
  • Abbott Lucy E. Sunnyside Lot 13 Space D 1807--1889
  • Abbott Lucy S. Sunnyside Lot 30 Space D 1849--1889
  • Abbott Sabine Sunnyside Lot 13 Space A 1837--1925
  • Adams Augusta Pattroline Sunnyside Lot 2 Space A 1885--1886
  • Adams Jerry Quincy Sunnyside Lot 50 Space B/B 1920--1984
  • Adams Theodore Sunnyside Lot 2 Space A 10-22-1894
  • Aiken Sid Sunnyside Lot 21 8/18/1963 nm
  • Allwine Alice Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 36 Space I 1914--1992
  • Allwine Herbert W. Sunnyside Lot 36 Space D 8/2/1962
  • Anderson Mary J. Sunnyside Lot 67 Space A 1852--1903
  • Anderson, Mildred J. Sunnyside Lot 64 Space B 1906 - 2007
  • Anderson Ysabel Coupe Sunnyside Lot 41 Space H 1921--1956
  • Andrews Genevieve F Sunnyside Lot 64 Space D 6/7/1997
  • Armstrong Frederick Arthur Sunnyside Lot 34 Space D 1881--1952
  • Armstrong Nina F. Sunnyside Lot 34 Space C 5/2/1980
  • Arnold Alanson Warner Sunnyside Lot 53 Space H 1830--1912
  • Arnold Alice Sunnyside Lot 53 Space F 1883--1885
  • Arnold Jeanette E. Sunnyside Lot 53 Space C 1877--1932
  • Arnold Joseph C. Sunnyside Lot 53 Space D 1867--1934
  • Arnold Lillian Sunnyside Lot 53 Space E 10-14-1881
  • Arnold Peggy Jean Sunnyside Lot 62 Space G 1920 - 2012
  • Arnold Phebe Abbott Sunnyside Lot 53 Space G 1843--1908
  • Arnswaldt, Catherine Sunnyside Lot 18 Space C 1912-2004
  • Arnswaldt Ernest Sunnyside Lot 18 Space C 1/5/1994
  • Atherton Maude Calhoun Sunnyside Lot 12 Space E 1878--1969
  • Aubert Elida Sunnyside
  • Bailey Milton L. Sunnyside Lot 31 Space C 1911--1991
  • Bailey Ralph G. Sunnyside Lot 31 Space D 2/11/1981
  • Baker Robert Charles Sunnyside Lot 44 Space G 1914--1989
  • Baker Seina Cranney Sunnyside Lot 44 Space E 1877--1978
  • Baker Jr. William Ray Sunnyside Lot 44 Space H 1905--1984
  • Bantz Clarence W. Sunnyside Lot 85 Space D 1850--1934
  • Bantz Jennie B. Sunnyside Lot 85 Space C 1851--1904
  • Barrett Anna Boyer Sunnyside Lot 88 Space B 1865--1951
  • Barrett Cassius M. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space B 1860--1929
  • Barrett Elsie E. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space F 1908--1916
  • Barrett Jr. Frederick W. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space E 1929--1930
  • Barney, Kathleen Beryl Sunnyside Lot 75 Space G 10-28-1997
  • Bash Mary Iola Sunnyside
  • Batdorf Lloyd W. Sunnyside Lot 5 Space A 4/27/1980
  • Beauchamp E. Lorene Sunnyside Lot 51 Space C 1913--1979
  • Beauchamp Howard S. Sunnyside Lot 51 Space D 10/21/1982
  • Bennett, Marjorie Sharon Sunnyside Lot 58 Space A 1941-2015
  • Benoit Jean D. Sunnyside Lot 26 Space H 1884-1978
  • Beresford Leslie J. Sunnyside Lot 86 Space D 7/14/1983
  • Beresford Thomas Sunnyside Lot 86 Space E 11/1/1966
  • Berven Marjorie Sunnyside Lot 51 Space B 2/10/1990
  • Berven Orville J. Sunnyside Lot 51 Space A 5/5/1981
  • Bilder James Perry Sunnyside Lot 49 Space H/B 2/0/99
  • Bilder Peter Sunnyside Lot 49 Space H/A 2/4/1995
  • Bilder Viola Oliver Sunnyside Lot 49 Space H/A 2/8/1986
  • Bisbee Charles Lawrence Sunnyside Lot 11 Space A 8/21/1986
  • Bisbee Roberta H Sunnyside Lot 11 Space A 12/31/1992
  • Bisbee Jr. Charles Lawrence Sunnyside Lot 11 Space A 1935
  • Bishop Elisabeth Ann Sunnyside Lot 9 Space A 9/5/1968
  • Bishop Ingrid Sunnyside Lot 9 Space B 1957
  • Bishop Paul E. Sunnyside Lot 9 Space C 3/6/1962
  • Bishop Sophie Kaehler Sunnyside Lot 4 Space A 1875--1949
  • Black Arthur G. Sunnyside Lot 22 2/8/1954 nm
  • Blackiston J. A. Sunnyside Lot 85 Space E 03-28-1923
  • Blackiston M. A. Sunnyside Lot 86 Space C 1824--1905
  • Blackiston Mary Jane Sunnyside Lot 85 Space F 1879--1959
  • Blackiston Nannie S. Sunnyside Lot 86 Space B 1865--1936
  • Blackiston W. T. Sunnyside Lot 86 Space A 1848--1915
  • Blowers Alvah D. Sunnyside Lot 56 Space B 1851--1938
  • Blowers Mary E. Sunnyside Lot 56 Space B 1852--1939
  • Borneman Valaray V. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space G 12-18-2002
  • Bowem Neil Sunnyside Lot 37 Space A/A 6/29/1992
  • Bowen Gladys Davie Sunnyside Lot 37 Space A 6/13/1998
  • Boyer Dale N. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space H 3/17/1990
  • Boyer Doris Newcomb Sunnyside Lot 47 Space G 11/19/1989
  • Boyer M. Norine Sunnyside Lot 47 Space H 1936--1991
  • Boyer, Sr. Freeman Everett Sunnyside Lot 47 Space F 6/12/1975
  • Bradfield Baldwin O. Sunnyside Lot 25 Space F 1912--1992
  • Brannon Melba Canant Sunnyside Lot 11 Space H 9/15/1979
  • Brouws Lois W. Sunnyside Lot 23 Space H 11/19/1984
  • Brown Jr. Keith Cameron Sunnyside Lot 29 Space C
  • Brudigam Lester Sunnyside Lot 31 Space H 2/21/1990
  • Brudigam Nelda J. Sunnyside Lot 31 Space H 6/16/1996
  • Buckman Lucille R. Sunnyside Lot 40 Space F 7/7/1981 nm
  • Buckman Roger D. Sunnyside Lot 40 Space E 8/19/1981 nm
  • Buckner Jesse Sunnyside Lot 55 Space F 7/20/1973
  • Buckner Virgil Sunnyside Lot 55 Space E 12/21/1974
  • Butsch Edward Sunnyside Lot 84 Space A 1870--1932
  • Cahail Alice Kellogg Sunnyside Lot 57 Space G 1/5/1973
  • Cahail Ira Earl Sunnyside Lot 57 Space G 1881--1962
  • Calhoun Bessie A. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space I 1/17/1958
  • Calhoun Edith M. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space D 1866--1870
  • Calhoun Elmer Sunnyside Lot 12 Space F 2/28/1969
  • Calhoun H. Spurgeon Sunnyside Lot 12 Space G 11/28/1972
  • Calhoun Leona M. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space A 5/10/1958
  • Calhoun Mary Newcombe Sunnyside Lot 12 Space B 06-29-1887
  • Calhoun Mary Y. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space D 1842--1937
  • Calhoun Samuel T. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space A 1872--1956
  • Calhoun Thomas W. Sunnyside Lot 12 Space C 1839--1932
  • Carleton William Edward Sunnyside Lot 53 Space A 1850--1918
  • Carlin John Sunnyside Lot 58 Space C 1844--1918
  • Carlin Pricilla A. Sunnyside Lot 58 Space D 10-11-1891
  • Carter Doris (Dee) Susnnyside Lot 59 Space C 1920 - 2011
  • Chase Henry H. Sunnyside Lot 1 Space A 1883--1888
  • Chase John Sunnyside Lot 1 Space A 1888--1901
  • Chase Mary E. Sunnyside Lot 1 Space A 1852
  • Chase Percival B. Sunnyside Lot 1 Space A 1852--1884
  • Christie, Leone L. Sunnyside Lot 36 Space E 1921-2012
  • Chromy Evelyn Sunnyside Lot 62 Space A 12/10/1975
  • Clapp Jos. W. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space E 1843--1940
  • Clapp Mollie A. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space F 1863--1941
  • Clark Alexander Sunnyside Lot 19 Space A d. 1907
  • Clark Annie T. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space A 11/16/1961
  • Clark Bridget M. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space F 1858--1916
  • Clark Edith C. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space H 1889--1924
  • Clark Edward Sunnyside Lot 19 Space D 1889--1941
  • Clark Emma J. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space C 1890--1961
  • Clark George H. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space H 1883--1922
  • Clark Harriet Sunnyside Lot 92 Space C 1917--2000
  • Clark James F. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space G 1987--1920
  • Clark James Shy Sunnyside Lot 92 Space C 1914--1999
  • Clark Margaret C. Sunnyside Lot 18 Space D 5/9/1987
  • Clark Michael F. Sunnyside Lot 18 Space D 1910 - 2003
  • Clark Mickey Shy Sunnyside Lot 92 Space D 3/0/96
  • Clark Thomas C. Sunnyside Lot 19 Space B 9/11/1960
  • Clark Thomas Sunnyside Lot 19 Space E 1856--1931
  • Coates Alonzo B. Sunnyside Lot 21 Space D
  • Coates Clarence H. Sunnyside Lot 21 Space G 1861--1938
  • Coates Clarinda Sunnyside Lot 21 Space C 1838--1920
  • Coates Gertude Sunnyside Lot 21 Space E 1893--1915
  • Coates Irma Alice Sunnyside Lot 21 Space H 1918
  • Coates Mary Ella Sunnyside Lot 21 Space G 1864--1929
  • Coates Mary Iona Sunnyside Lot 21 Space A 6/15/1996
  • Coates Richard E. Sunnyside Lot 21 Space B 1904--1948
  • Coates Vernon C Sunnyside Lot 21 Space F 1888--1923
  • Coffin James B. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space H 1845--1910
  • Coffin Lucinda M. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space H 1839--1915
  • Colkett Goldy Sunnyside Lot 43 Space G 1825--1822
  • Colkett Mary Sunnyside Lot 43 Space H 1827--1894
  • Collins William Edgar Sunnyside Lot 25 Space A 1892--1911
  • Coupe George M. Sunnyside Lot 42 Space F 1849--1937
  • Coupe Herb Sunnyside Lot 29 Space D 2/25/1989
  • Coupe Jennie Sunnyside Lot 42 Space C
  • Coupe Maria Jane Sunnyside Lot 42 Space A 10-18-1875
  • Coupe Maria Sunnyside Lot 42 Space B 12-04-1888
  • Coupe Nora D. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space D 4/10/1958
  • Coupe Ruth F. Sunnyside Lot 29 Space D 1910--2000
  • Coupe T. Russ Sunnyside Lot 41 Space C 1/15/1958
  • Coupe Thomas Sunnyside Lot 42 Space C 12-27-1875 Captain
  • Coupe Thomas Sunnyside Lot 42 Space E 1843--1922
  • Cox Elizabeth Stella Sunnyside Lot 31 Space E 1/20/1981
  • Cox Kenneth L. Sunnyside Lot 31 Space E 1916--1988
  • Cranney Sarah E. Sunnyside Lot 44 Space B 05-12-1894
  • Cranney Thomas Sunnyside Lot 44 Space D 1830--1907
  • Crocket Charles Sunnyside Lot 15 Space E 1831--1893
  • Crocket Mary Black Sunnyside Lot 15 Space D 1798--1885
  • Crocket Walter Sunnyside Lot 15 Space B 1833--1903
  • Crocket Walter Sunnyside Lot 15 Space C 1786--1869
  • Cummins Bertha Morris Sunnyside Lot 96 Space F 1894--1933
  • Cummins Harry B. Sunnyside Lot 96 Space G 4/1/1980
  • Darroch James L. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space B/C 1958--1990
  • Darroch Jean F. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space C/C 1934--1972
  • Davison Leonona Priest Sunnyside Lot 4 Space B 1910--2000
  • Davis Eleanor E. Sunnyside Lot 64 Space H 1909--1994
  • Dean Oscar Alonzo Sunnyside Lot 24 Space C 1832--1908
  • DeClercq, Kathleen Sunnyside Lot 4, Space B, 1929-2006
  • Dennison B. F. Sunnyside Lot 45 Space A 1869--1911
  • Dennison Charles E. Sunnyside Lot 45 Space A 1877--1906
  • Dennison Dewitt C. Sunnyside Lot 45 Space B 10-27-1891
  • DeVries Francis K. Sunnyside Lot 18 Space B (Fruzer)
  • DeVries Josephine M. Sunnyside Lot 18 Space B 1908 - 2010
  • Dollar John Albert Sunnyside Lot 75 Space D 1875--1901
  • Doten Linwood H. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space E 4/19/1946
  • Dremolski Beryl A. Sunnyside Lot 75 Space F 1999--1918
  • Dremolski Ethel Sunnyside Lot 75 Space C 1874--1959
  • Dremolski Forrest J. Sunnyside Lot 75 Space H 11/17/1958
  • Eaton Charles P. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space A 1844--1911
  • Eaton Nellie S. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space B 1847--1920
  • Eberhardt Gladys M. Sunnyside Lot 37 Space C 8/4/1997
  • Edmundson Abner Sunnyside Lot 81 Space B 1851--1928
  • Edmundson Alice Sunnyside Lot 81 Spce E/F 1905--1988
  • Edmundson Mary L. Sunnyside Lot 81 Space E 5/4/1974
  • Edmundson Mary Sunnyside Lot 81 Space A 1856--1922
  • Edmundson William H. Sunnyside Lot 81 Space F 1875--1950
  • Eichwald Thelma Sunnyside Lot 28 Space C 09-24-2002
  • Eelkema, Marilyn J. Sunnyside Lot 51 Space E 1946 - 2012
  • Ellsworth, Donald Sunnyside Lot 27 Space F 1927 - 2014
  • Engle Beula Sunnyside Lot 90 Space E 1888--1968
  • Engle Burton C. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space H 1913--1993
  • Engle Lizzie Sunnyside Lot 43 Space C 3/2/1905
  • Engle Mary H. Sunnyside Lot 43 Space B 1883
  • Engle Ralph P. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space E 1889--1960
  • Engle Roger Phillip Sunnyside Lot 90 Space C 1951--1952
  • Engle Verna Sunnyside Lot 90 Space H 12/21/1996
  • Engle Sunnyside Lot 43 Space A 1844--1875 bm
  • Erskine David F. Sunnyside Lot 45 Space F 1932--1992
  • Evans, Catherine Sunnyside Lot 40 Space G 1922-2009
  • Evans James Sunnyside Lot 40 Space H 1919--2003
  • Everhardt Lester W. Sunnyside Lot 37 Space D 3/15/1974
  • Fahey Timothy P. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space D 1876--1945
  • Fair Eva Hull Sunnyside Lot 74 Space A 1873--1940
  • Fair Henry Sunnyside Lot 74 Space B 02-12-1940
  • Farmer Ida May Sunnyside Lot 64 Space E 1860--1917
  • Farmer Sylvester Sunnyside Lot 64 Space F 1838--1918
  • Farrell Ruth L. Sunnyside Lot 98 Space C 1898--1975
  • Farris Wallace Sunnyside Lot 55 Space A 12/13/1951
  • Farris Lydia L. Sunnyside Lot 55 Space B 1885--1944
  • Ford Mary Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 49 Space E 5/26/1979
  • Forrester Alice P. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space G 7/18/1987
  • Forrester Fred D. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space H 11-23-2001
  • Forrester Harold F. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space H 1906--1971
  • Forrester Lillian A. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space H 9/8/1989
  • Fox Thomas Sunnyside Lot 64 Space A 1840--1894
  • Franzen Charles O. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space D 1897--1948
  • Franzen Pheobe E. Sunnyside Lot 88 Space D 1898--1943
  • Franzen Sean Sunnyside Lot 88 Space C 03-18-1986
  • Franzen Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 89 nm
  • Frost Ethel Sunnyside Lot 5 Space I 1879--935
  • Garvey Ronald A. Sunnyside Lot 49 Space B/A 1/5/1989
  • Gerry Criss E. Sunnyside Lot 51 Space H 3/18/1986
  • Gerry Dorothy Sunnyside Lot 51 Space G 1910--2000
  • Gilbert John Sunnyside Lot 11 Space D 1821--1908
  • Gillespie, Chester Sunnyside Lot 28 Space D 04-07-1822
  • Gillespie, Effie Taylor Sunnyside Lot 28 Space C 1884--1940
  • Gillespie, George N. Sunnyside Lot 28 Space E 07-25-1890
  • Gillespie, James Sunnyside Lot 28 Space A 1856--1914
  • Gillespie, Keturah J. Sunnyside Lot 28 Space A 1854--1933
  • Gillespie, Mina Eddy Sunnyside Lot 28 Space I 3/29/1962
  • Gillispie, Carl F. Sunnyside Lot 28 Space F 11/14/1975
  • Gillispie, Roy H. Sunnyside Lot 28 Space H 2/6/1971
  • Gookins, Ester Lilian Sunnyside Lot 36 Space E 1912--1914
  • Gookins, Gilbert William Sunnyside Lot 36 Space G 10-28-1992
  • Gookins, Gordon Sunnyside Lot 36 Space F 1924-2010
  • Gookins, Hazel Minerva Sunnyside Lot 36 Space F 1908--1916
  • Gookins, Mary Catharine Sunnyside Lot 36 Space H 1/5/1966
  • Gourlie, Burt W. T. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space F 1961 - 2005
  • Gourlie, Elaine Sunnyside Lot 17 Space F 1924-2004
  • Gourlie, Larry C. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space E 1918 - 2007
  • Grasser, Marlene Sunnyside Lot 21 Space A 1969-2015 Buried with her grandmother, Mary Coates
  • Grasser, Mary Jane Sunnyside
  • Green, Saraph Sunnyside Lot 13 Space D 1807--1889
  • Hadden Catherine Barry Sunnyside Lot 50 Space G 1858--1952
  • Hancock, Agnes C. Sunnyside Lot 77 Space G/H 1920 - 2007
  • Hancock Curtis Lee Sunnyside Lot 77 Space F 9/24/1983
  • Hancock Justus Lee Sunnyside Lot 77 Space G 11/7/1963
  • Hancock, Robert Lee Sunnyside Lot 77 Space G 1918 - 2007
  • Hancock Ruby F. Sunnyside Lot 77 Space H 12/29/1964
  • Hancock Samuel Sunnyside Lot 14 Space D 1818--1883
  • Hancock Susan Hunter Sunnyside Lot 14 Space C 1823--1902
  • Harley John Sunnyside Lot 94 Space A 1835--1906
  • Harmer W. H. Sunnyside Lot 73 Space A 01-13-1892
  • Harp Emma F. Sunnyside Lot 22 Space A 1871--1945
  • Harrington John Sunnyside Lot 75 Space A 1840--1917
  • Harrison Ruth T. Sunnyside Lot 17 5/29/1967 nm
  • Harry Nathan Sunnyside Lot 52 Space B 10-29-1909
  • Hart Emma Thomas Sunnyside
  • Hartman C. E. Sunnyside Lot 98 Space E 1847--1908
  • Hartman John Sunnyside Lot 98 Space D 1840--1916
  • Hashler Louise G. Sunnyside 10/14/1953
  • Hastie Emma Ann Sunnyside Lot 60 8/8/1972
  • Hastie Margaret R. Sunnyside Lot 60 Space B 1863
  • Hastie Richard M. Sunnyside Lot 60 Space E 11/8/1964
  • Hem, Teri Diane Sunnyside Lot #50, Space D 1955 - 2005
  • Hemley Alexander Sunnyside Lot 65 Space D 1842--1923
  • Heppard Faye Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 31 Space A 8/5/1982
  • Herne Louise Sunnyside
  • Herrett Edgar Bryan Sunnyside Lot 91 Space A 1865--1949
  • Herrett Elizabeth Bell Sunnyside Lot 91 Space A 9/9/1946
  • Herrett Estelle Sunnyside Lot 91 Space G 10/27/1968
  • Herrett Hadden Sunnyside Lot 91 Space H 1893--1977
  • Herrett Merle Calhoun Sunnyside Lot 91 Space B 1892--1907
  • Herrett Stanley Gordon Sunnyside Lot 91 Space A 1905--1906
  • Hewitt H. L. Sunnyside Lot 77 Space C 1832--1913
  • Hinch, Kenneth Sunnyside Lot 50 Space D 1923-2008
  • Holbrook Ada M. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space B 1877--1935
  • Holbrook Harriet L. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space A/A 1834--1918
  • Holbrook Horace Sunnyside Lot 59 Space C 1865--1939
  • Holbrook Richard B. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space A/A 1830--1898
  • Holden Kate Sunnyside
  • Howe Jr., Hollis James Sunnyside Lot 27 Space D 1925-2008
  • Hoogerwerf Christine M. Sunnyside Lot 27 Space B 11/29/1975
  • Horrigan Carlene Gillespie Sunnyside Lot 28 Space B 1916--1954
  • Howard Frederick Sunnyside Lot 62 Spade B 1859--1938
  • Howard Louise Emmerick Sunnyside Lot 62 Space A d.1905(?)
  • Huhn Edith Sunnyside Lot 60 Space F 1911--1954
  • Hull Henry S. Sunnyside Lot 74 Space H 1831--1905
  • Hull Oscar T. Sunnyside Lot 74 Space C 1880--1924
  • Ives Dyle B. Sunnyside Lot 20 Space G 3/17/1970
  • Ives Elizabeth G. Sunnyside Lot 20 Space D 1863--1939
  • Ives Lora M. Sunnyside Lot 20 Space H 8/9/1977
  • Ives William H. Sunnyside Lot 20 Space C 1849--1932
  • James Edith L. Sunnyside Lot 56 Space C 1879--1940
  • James Elva Louise Sunnyside Lot 52 Space F 11-29-1912
  • James Frances P. Sunnyside Lot 52 Space G 1858--1927
  • James Harry R. Sunnyside Lot 56 Space C 1876--1949
  • James Nathan N. Sunnyside Lot 52 Space E 1848--1930
  • James Richard B. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space C 8/24/1993 nm
  • Jefferds, Helen Beryl 7/5/1924 - 1/27/1986  Buried at base of flagpole.
  • Johnson Bernice Sunnyside Lot 80 Space F 11/19/1949
  • Johnson Christian Sunnyside Lot 49 Space B/B 3/25/1989
  • Johnson, Elizabeth Sunnyside Lot 49, Space B/B 1907-2002 (placed ashes)
  • Johnston Arthur Sunnyside Lot 34 Space I 1881--1948
  • Johnston Ida F. Sunnyside Lot 34 Space E 1859--1915
  • Johnston James Sunnyside Lot 34 Space G 1855-1927
  • Johnston Leslie R. Sunnyside Lot 34 Space H 1892--1931
  • Johnston William Sunnyside Lot 34 Space F 1878-1924
  • Jones M. Sunnyside Lot 38 Space F
  • Jorgenson Anna K. Sunnyside Lot 48 Space A 1885--1943
  • Judkins Gladys Sunnyside Lot 92 Space F 1902--1904
  • Kaehler Adele J. Sunnyside Lot 4 Space B 1868--1929
  • Kaehler Christian A. Sunnyside Lot 4 Space C 1872--1939
  • Kaehler Christian Sunnyside Lot 4 Space E 1833--1921
  • Kaehler H. William Sunnyside Lot 4 Space G 1859--1920
  • Kaehler Louise G. Sunnyside Lot 4 Space D 1869--1953
  • Kaehler Louise Oldenberg Sunnyside Lot 4 Space F 1835--1904
  • Keith Cameron Brown Jr. Sunnyside Lot 29 Space C
  • Kellogg Albert H. Sunnyside Lot 57 Space A 1855--1945
  • Kellogg Dillon Sunnyside Lot 57 Space C 1884--1901
  • Kellogg Edith Sunnyside Lot 57 Space B 1857--1890
  • Kennedy Gladys Sunnyside Lot 65 Space A 1896--1909
  • Kennedy Lillian M. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space G 1898--1989
  • Kennedy Will Ed Sunnyside Lot 65 Space H 11/26/1988
  • Kettle Charles Sunnyside Lot 8 Space B 1886--1946
  • Kettle Elson Erving Sunnyside Lot 8 Space C 1915--1985 nm
  • Kettles Alex Sunnyside Lot 7 Space A 1855--1947
  • Kettles Susie Sunnyside Lot 7 Space B 1861--1938
  • Kreig, Frances M. Sunnyside Lot 96 Space A 1918 - 2007
  • Kreig Linda Ann Sunnyside Lot 96 Space A 1941
  • Krueger Frederick W. Sunnyside Lot 25 Space G 1876--1957
  • Krueger Verna A. Sunnyside Lot 75 Space E 1898--1916
  • Krueger Anna Sunnyside Lot 25 Space H 1875--1937
  • Krueger Caroline W. Sunnyside Lot 25 Space D 1839--1922
  • Kruger August Sunnyside Lot 25 Space D 1833--1922
  • Kuchenbecker, Ardell Sunnyside Lot 27 Space B 1921-2013
  • Kwarsick Catherine Sunnyside Lot 37 Space G 5/13/1980
  • Kwarsick Steven Sunnyside Lot 37 Space H 10/15/1979
  • Lamila Alice Sunnyside Lot 24 Space A 1856--1913
  • Larrabee, A. Douglas Sunnyside Lot 4 Space A 19139-2009
  • Lawrence Emily R. Sunnyside Lot 35 Space C 1866--1960
  • Lawrence Oliver W. Sunnyside Lot 35 Space B 1863--1935
  • Lawrence R. W. Sunnyside Lot 35 Space A 1829--1914
  • Leathers Ester Louise Sunnyside Lot 64 Space G 1888--1985
  • Lee William Sunnyside Lot 33 Space F
  • LeSourd Alma E.J. Sunnyside Lot 52 Space C 1885--1912
  • LeSourd Nathan harry Sunnyside Lot 52 Space C
  • Libbey Anna Lee Sunnyside Lot 72 Space A 1856--1940
  • Libbey Cecilia Agnes Sunnyside Lot 72 Space E 9/30/1961
  • Libbey Clyde F. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space B 1890--1994
  • Libbey George Albert Sunnyside Lot 72 Space H 1912--1944
  • Libbey George B. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space A 1847--1910
  • Libbey Henry R. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space C 1875--1947
  • Libbey Howard W. Sunnyside Lot 55 Space C 1880--1921
  • Libbey J. Elwell Sunnyside Lot 72 Space F 7/15/1954
  • Libbey Robert E. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space H 12-16-1915
  • Libbey Eunice G. Sunnyside Lot 72 Space H 1908--2000
  • Lienard Elma Sunnyside Lot 26 Space H 8/8/1976
  • Lienard John B. Sunnyside Lot 26 Space G 6/9/1978
  • Looke Carol Fern Sunnyside Lot 10 Space C 12/16/1964
  • Looke Randolph I. Sunnyside Lot 10 Space C 1/3/1993
  • Lorensey Lucinda Sunnyside Lot 31 Space B 1829--1892
  • Love, John Henry Sunnyside Lot 81 Space H 10/18/1975
  • Love, Lorna C. Elizabeth Sunnyside lot 81 Space B 1914 - 2006
  • Love, Mabel A. Sunnyside Lot 81 Space G/A 2/1/1980
  • Love, Raymond Sunnyside Lot 81 Space G/B 2/10/1992
  • Lovejoy, Edwin Owen Sunnyside Lot 87 Space C 1866--1942
  • Lovejoy, Flora Cranney Sunnyside Lot 87 Space A 10-11-1953
  • Lovejoy, Fredrick Bentley Sunnyside Lot 87 Space F 1909--1940
  • Lovejoy, Jane Sunnyside Lot #87, Space E 1909-2007
  • Lovejoy, Lorane Bentley Sunnyside Lot 87 Space B 1905--1907
  • Lowans Mary Hellen Sunnyside Lot 40 Space A 1921--2002
  • Lyon Charles H. Sunnyside Lot 98 Space B 1866--1951
  • Lyon Herbert Sunnyside Lot 18 Space A 1904--1995
  • Lyon Minnie L. Sunnyside Lot 98 Space A 1874--1953
  • Lysle Ada Sunnyside Lot 54 1866--1891
  • Lysle Mary F. Sunnyside Lot 54 1883--1910
  • MacConnell Samantha Dawn Sunnyside Lot 92 Space E 1900--1991
  • Marey Laura C. Sunnyside
  • Marriott Calvin Thomas Sunnyside Lot 58 Space A 7/25/1998
  • Marsh Carl B. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space F 1892--1974
  • Marsh Reba A. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space E 1898--1965
  • Mathews Dale Sunnyside Lot 37 Space F 1918--2000
  • Mathews Mary Sunnyside Lot 37 Space E 1922--2002
  • Maxwell David E. Sunnyside Lot 11 Space G 1913--1996
  • Maxwell Henrietta Sunnyside Lot 30 Space F 5/19/1982 nm
  • McCaslin E. J. Sunnyside Lot 61 Space B 1843--1893
  • McCaslin W. H. Sunnyside Lot 61 Space A 1840--1907
  • McCaslin W. L. Sunnyside Lot 61 Space E 1880--1905
  • McGreevy Elizabeth Jane Sunnyside Lot 24 Space E 10/8/1942
  • McGreevy James M. Sunnyside Lot 24 Space G 1870--1936
  • McKinney James R. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space E 1871--1914
  • McKinney Jessie M. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space F 8/16/1965
  • Mederstadt Dennis E. Sunnyside 4/2/1951
  • Meeth Eleanor Jean Sunnyside Lot 36 Space C 11/17/1983
  • Merryman Elizabeth Boyer Sunnyside Lot 47 Space F 1918--1944
  • Miller Ellen Janevieve Sunnyside Lot 28 Space G 4/9/1966
  • Miller Frederick Sunnyside Lot 57 Space F 11-22-1915
  • Mills Nellie Sunnyside Lot 40 Space C 03-12-1892
  • Mills Robert Sunnyside Lot 40 Space C 10-12-1891
  • Mitchell Doreen Sunnyside Lot 11 Space B
  • Mitchell Ralph L. Sunnyside Lot 11 Space B 5/20/1981
  • Mock Moses Sunnyside Lot 74 Space G 1856--1904
  • Moffatt Emma Prist Sunnyside Lot 5 Space E 1868--1917
  • Moffatt Hughena Prist Sunnyside Lot 5 Space G 1900--1977
  • Moffatt John Ames Sunnyside Lot 5 Space F 1841--1928
  • Moffatt Mary Ethel Sunnyside Lot 5 Space H 1847--1932
  • Monson, Alyce Sunnyside Lot 27 Space H 1915 - 2009
  • Monson, Cecil Martin Sunnyside Lot 27 Space H 1909 - 2013
  • Morris Anna G. Sunnyside Lot 96 Space D 1888--1958
  • Morris Elmer C. Sunnyside Lot 96 Space C 1/21/1978
  • Morris George Byron Sunnyside Lot 96 Space H 1887--1918
  • Morris Martha Erskine Sunnyside Lot 45 Space F 1922-1984
  • Morris William Sunnyside Lot 96 Space E 1896--1913
  • Moullen, Ann Sanders Sunnyside Lot 34 Space F 1917-2009
  • Moullen, Charles Linton Sunnyside Lot 34 Space F 1913-2009
  • Mulder Adolph K. Sunnyside Lot 78 Space D 1879--1912
  • Mulder Blanch B. Sunnyside Lot 80 Space B 1888--1939
  • Mulder Emma K. Sunnyside Lot 78 Space B 1842--1922
  • Mulder Harvey Neil Sunnyside Lot 80 7/14/1953 nm
  • Mulder John C. Sunnyside Lot 78 Space E 1886--1935
  • Mulder Kornelius A. Sunnyside Lot 78 Space A 1845--1908
  • Mulder Kornelius K. Sunnyside Lot 80 Space A 1881--1953
  • Mulder N & B Sunnyside Lot 80 Space D 04-26-1907
  • Muncaster Florence H. Sunnyside Lot 73 Space G 1875--1947
  • Muncaster George Sunnyside Lot 73 Space F 1863--1939
  • Neibergal Emma Sunnyside Lot 50 Space H 1877--1932
  • Newberry Frank D. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space A 1864--1937
  • Newberry Ida M. Sunnyside Lot 41 Space B 1871--1946
  • Newcomb Bryant T. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space B 1867--1933
  • Newcomb Carl L. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space D 12/2/1981
  • Newcomb Theodora B. Sunnyside Lot 47 Space C 1871--1959
  • Olsen, George Carl Sunnyside Lot 27 Space G 1932 - 2002
  • Olsen, Nora Marie Hansen Sunnyside Lot 27 Space G 1906 - 1973
  • Olson Harvey Sunnyside
  • Palmer Hale A. Sunnyside Lot 74 Space E 1839--1908
  • Parker Ella Morrill Sunnyside Lot 62 Space C 1860--1920
  • Parker Joseph H. Sunnyside Lot 62 Space D 1855--1928
  • Parker Mary Louise Sunnyside Lot 62 Space H 4/20/1983
  • Parker Shirley M. Sunnyside Lot 62 Space D 4/22/1967
  • Paulson, Arthur Sr. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space A
  • Paulson Shirley J. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space A 1928--2003
  • Persons (our darling) Sunnyside Lot 95 Space E 04-06-1910
  • Persons Elvero Sunnyside Lot 95 Space A 1842--1912
  • Persons John Reed Sunnyside Lot 95 Space F 1876--1924
  • Pfeifer Emil C. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space B/B 1865--1935
  • Pfeifer Francis H. Sunnyside Lot 59 Space A/B 1870--1952
  • Philo George Sunnyside Lot 64 Space B 1867--1895
  • Plummer Betsey Newcomb Sunnyside Lot 47 Space A 1931--1912
  • Pottle Marion M. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space A 9/12/1981
  • Priest Eveline Sunnyside Lot 5 Space D 1877--1905
  • Priest, John Ames Sunnyside Lot 4 Space B 1841-1928 (No Marker)
  • Putnam N. W. Sunnyside Lot 24 Space F
  • Race Austral Lewis Sunnyside Lot 68 Space C 1861--1897
  • Race Frances Sunnyside Lot 68 Space A 1885--1922
  • Race Henry Melbourne Sunnyside Lot 68 Space F 1858--1929
  • Race Henry Sunnyside Lot 68 Space B 1829--1881
  • Race Mabel C. Sunnyside Lot 76 Space G 1/23/1972
  • Race Phyliss Sunnyside Lot 76 Space D 05-14-2001
  • Race Ronald Hobe Sunnyside Lot 76 Space D 1911--1996
  • Race Ronald Hubert Sunnyside Lot 68 Space D 12/12/1997 nm
  • Race Ronald J. Sunnyside Lot 76 Space H 1875--1952
  • Race Tasman Sunnyside Lot 68 Space E 1860--1924
  • Race William Hobart Sunnyside Lot 68 Space D 1869--1893
  • Raker Jackson Sunnyside Lot 11 Space C 1860--1907
  • Rea Rhea Sunnyside Lot 17 Space C 6/28/1983
  • Rea Robert Sunnyside Lot 17 Space D 2/26/1994
  • Renken Frank Sunnyside Lot 4 Space H 1851--1924
  • Rice Pearl M. Sunnyside Lot 58 Space B 1/11/1968
  • Richmond, Katlin Sunnyside Lot #29, Space B, 1999-2006
  • Roach Shirley Marcia Sunnyside Lot 83 Space A 1923--1971
  • Robertson Mary Jane Sunnyside Lot 3 Space A 01-08-1885
  • Robertson William Sunnyside Lot 3 Space B 1888
  • Robins Zenas M. Sunnyside Lot 93 Space A 11-17-1908
  • Rosenfield Alexander Sunnyside Lot 38 Space A
  • Rosenfield Earnest Sunnyside Lot 38 Space G
  • Rosenfield Edward V. Sunnyside Lot 38 Space C 5/20/1969
  • Rosenfield Fred Sunnyside Lot 38 Space E 1938
  • Rosenfield Jane Sunnyside Lot 38 Space B 1851-1911
  • Sadler Leonard C. Sunnyside Lot 37 Space B 1884--1937
  • Sanford A. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space B 1839--1878
  • Schowalter Josephine Sunnyside Lot 48 Space G 1875--1928
  • Scott Harriett L. Sunnyside Lot 90 Space D 1823--1911
  • Sherman Clark H. Sunnyside Lot 6 Space H 1902--1993
  • Sherman Doris Sunnyside Lot 10 Space I 1908--1919
  • Sherman Dorothy Sunnyside Lot 6 Space G 1910 - 2001
  • Sherman Grace R. Sunnyside Lot 9 Space B 1907--1994
  • Sherman Henry M. Sunnyside Lot 10 Space I 1842--1902
  • Sherman Lottie H. Sunnyside Lot 10 Space H 4/4/1953
  • Sherman, Mable Rhoads Sunnyside Lot 10 Space A 1911-2007
  • Sherman, Raleigh Randall Sunnyside Lot 10 Space A 1910-2003
  • Sherman Robert Wesley Sunnyside Lot 10 Space B 4/10/1954
  • Sherman Wilbur W. Sunnyside Lot 9 Space A 1904--1995
  • Sherman William H. Sunnyside Lot 10 Space G 2/13/1960
  • Sherman William Randall Sunnyside Lot 10 Space A 1934--1944
  • Skiles Minnie B. Sunnyside Lot 17 Space G 4/29/1980
  • Skiles Oral Sunnyside Lot 17 Space H 9/8/1979
  • Smith Alvah Sunnyside Lot 63 Space F 10/8/1966
  • Smith Bertha Sunnyside Lot 66 Space H 4/11/1953
  • Smith, Clifford Park Sunnyside Lot 72 Space G 1919-1985
  • Smith Charlotte G. Sunnyside Lot 63 Space B 7/9/1968
  • Smith Elizabeth A. Sunnyside Lot 66 Space H 1862--1944
  • Smith Frank Levi Sunnyside Lot 63 Space A 8/20/1965
  • Smith Fred Randolph Sunnyside Lot 44 Space F 1871--1953
  • Smith, Gladys May Sunnyside Lot 72 Space G 1919-2003
  • Smith Leila Sunnyside Lot 44 Space C 1874--1951
  • Smith Lydia H Sunnyside Lot 58 Space A 1/30/1970
  • Smith Monroe Sunnyside Lot 66 Space G 11/27/1950
  • Smith Wilhelmina Sunnyside Lot 66 Space H 1900--1903
  • Smith William A. Sunnyside Lot 66 Space G 1861--1937
  • Spilman Eugene Vincent Sunnyside Lot 72 Space B/B 1914--1976
  • Spilman Vaudis Sunnyside Lot 72 Space C 4/4/1994
  • Spromberg, Edwin Max Sunnyside Lot 11 1921 - 2006
  • Spromberg Ethel E Sunnyside Lot 11 Space E 1918--2001
  • Stackpole C. H. Sunnyside Lot 9 Space D 04-20-1911
  • Stephens Howard Albert Sunnyside Lot 82 Space B 07-16-1911
  • Stephens Lenard Sunnyside Lot 82 Space A 1900--1902
  • Still Judge Sunnyside Lot 23 Space E 1872--1960
  • Still Milan Sunnyside Lot 23 Space E 1865--1937
  • Stoddard Alberta Barrett Sunnyside Lot 88 Space A 1902--1992
  • Stoddard Herbert H. Sunnyside Lot 49 Space A 1903--1981
  • Stoddard Ruth A. Sunnyside Lot 49 Space A 1903--1999
  • Straub H. Burnett Sunnyside Lot 89 Space B 7/22/1990
  • Straub Jeanette Mackie Sunnyside Lot 89 Space G 1907--1976
  • Straub John Vern Sunnyside Lot 89 Space G 1906--1974
  • Straub John W. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space E 8/7/1964
  • Straub Lois E. Sunnyside Lot 89 Space F 1881--1945
  • Tedrow Rod Sunnyside Lot 27 Space C b 10-19-02
  • Terry Kcenia Herrett Sunnyside Lot 91 Space D 1871--1947
  • Terry William E. Sunnyside 3/22/1961
  • Thomas Eber E. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space C 1874--1957
  • Thomas Joseph S. Sunnyside Lot 22 Space B 1844--1914
  • Thomas Mary F. Sunnyside Lot 65 Space B 1872--1924
  • Thurmond Thomas E. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space B/A 05-31-1920
  • Trott, Dorothy L. Osberg Sunnyside Lot 26 Space F 1918 - 2006
  • Truszkowski Anna Sunnyside Lot 23 Space F 3/20/1982
  • Tufts Ben R. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space G 4/12/1958
  • Tufts Edith Sunnyside Lot 79 Space H
  • Tufts Ellen G. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space B 1842--1934
  • Tufts Jno. S. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space A
  • Unresolved Sunnyside Lot 60 Space A
  • Unresolved Sunnyside Lot 60 Space C
  • Unresolved Sunnyside Lot 60 Space D
  • Vader Benjamin Frank Sunnyside Lot 79 Space D 9/1/1951
  • Vader Mary F. Sunnyside Lot 79 Space C 1861--1936
  • Vradenburg Elias I. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space C 1843--1927
  • Vradenburg Elizabeth M. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space F 8/4/1973
  • Vradenburg George F. Sunnyside Lot 50 Space E 1874--1940
  • Vradenburg S. Isabelle Sunnyside Lot 50 Space A 1853--1913
  • Walker Jasper Jolly Sunnyside Lot 26 Space D 3/4/1982
  • Walker, Marguerite Lienard Sunnyside Lot 26 Space 3 1917 - 2010
  • Waltenbaugh George W. Sunnyside Lot 23 Space A
  • Walton Robert Lewin Sunnyside Section O Space 58 1914--2002
  • Wanamaker Cecelia J. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space F 1845--1942
  • Wanamaker Herman T. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space C 11/17/1976
  • Wanamaker James F. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space G 1840--1916
  • Wanamaker Lemuel A. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space E 5/19/1964
  • Wanamaker Lenora Sunnyside Lot 16 Space D 1867--1889
  • Wanamaker Margaret R. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space B 11/16/1979
  • Wanamaker Pearl A. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space A 1899--1984
  • Wanamaker Reginald B. Sunnyside Lot 16 Space H 1892--1910
  • Wangness Marcus Sunnyside Lot 75 Space B 1878--1919
  • Washburn George M. Sunnyside Lot 24 Space H 1845--1926
  • Washburn Norman Sunnyside Lot 24 Space B 1848--1905
  • Westland, Patricia Ann (Pat) Sunnyside Lot 26 Space 13 1925-2004
  • White Elizabeth C. Sunnyside Lot 23 Space D 1831--1917
  • White Robert M. Sunnyside
  • Wilkins Isaac T. Sunnyside Lot 97 Space B
  • Wilkins John T. Sunnyside Lot 97 Space A 1865--1941
  • Wilkins Margaret Sunnyside Lot 63 9/4/1969 nm
  • Williams W. E. Sunnyside Lot 49 Space C 1863--1931
  • York Esther Sunnyside Lot 3 Space E/F 9/16/1988 nm
  • Zustiak Teddi Jo Sunnyside Lot 49 Space F/B 5/20/1989

RETURN TO BURIAL RECORDS INDEX PAGE